More actions
(Created page with "==Usage== <pre><nowiki> {{VS| <game> | <character>}} {{VS|TAG|BRG}}</nowiki></pre> * <code><nowiki><game></nowiki></code>: <code>CT, CS, CP, CF, TAG, BBCT, BBCS, BBCF, BBTAG<...") |
m (→BBTAG Crossover Characters: Naoto S) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|{{VS|TAG|PKA}} | |{{VS|TAG|PKA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>PNA</code>, <code>Naoto</code> | |<code>PNA</code>, <code>Naoto S</code> | ||
|{{VS|TAG|PNA}} | |{{VS|TAG|PNA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|<code>UMI</code>, <code>Mika</code> | |<code>UMI</code>, <code>Mika</code> | ||
|{{VS|TAG|UMI}} | |{{VS|TAG|UMI}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code>USE</code>, <code>Seth</code> | |||
|{{VS|TAG|USE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>Hilda</code> | |<code>Hilda</code> | ||
Latest revision as of 23:51, 17 October 2019
Usage
{{VS| <game> | <character>}}
{{VS|TAG|BRG}}
<game>:CT, CS, CP, CF, TAG, BBCT, BBCS, BBCF, BBTAG<character>: character name or shorthand code (reference the tables below)
BlazBlue
CT
|
CS
|
CP
|
CF
|
TAG
| |
RG, BRG, Ragna
|
|||||
JN, BJN, Jin
|
|||||
NO, BNO, Noel
|
|||||
RC, BRC, Rachel
|
|||||
TK, BTK, Taokaka
|
|||||
TG, BTG, Tager
|
|||||
LC, BLC, Litchi
|
|||||
AR, BAR, Arakune
|
|||||
BN, BBN, Bang
|
|||||
CA, BCA, Carl
|
|||||
HA, BHA, Hakumen
|
|||||
NY, BNY, Nu-13
|
|||||
RM, BRM, Lambda-11
|
|||||
TB, BTB, Tsubaki
|
|||||
HZ, BHZ, Hazama
|
|||||
MU, BMU, Mu-12
|
|||||
MK, BMK, Makoto
|
|||||
VH, BVH, Valkenhayn
|
|||||
PL, BPL, Platinum
|
|||||
RL, BRL, Relius
|
|||||
IZ, BIZ, Izayoi
|
|||||
AM, BAM, Amane
|
|||||
BL, BBL, Bullet
|
|||||
AZ, BAZ, Azrael
|
|||||
KG, BKG, Kagura
|
|||||
TM, BTM, Terumi
|
|||||
KK, BKK, Kokonoe
|
|||||
CE, BCE, Celica
|
|||||
HB, BHB, Hibiki
|
|||||
PH, BPH, Nine
|
|||||
NT, BNT, Naoto
|
|||||
MI, BMI, Izanami
|
|||||
SU, BSU, Susano'o
|
|||||
ES, BES, Es
|
|||||
MA, BMA, Mai
|
|||||
JB, BJB, Jubei
|
BBTAG Crossover Characters
Persona 4
TAG
| |
PBC, Yu
|
|
PYO, Yosuke
|
|
PCE, Chie
|
|
PYU, Yukiko
|
|
PKA, Kanji
|
|
PNA, Naoto S
|
|
PMI, Mitsuru
|
|
PAK, Akihiko
|
|
PAG, Aegis, Aigis
|
|
PLA, Labrys
|
|
Elizabeth
|
|
Adachi
|
Under Night In-Birth
TAG
| |
UHY, Hyde
|
|
ULI, Linne
|
|
UWA, Waldstein
|
|
UCA, Carmine
|
|
UOR, Orie
|
|
UGO, Gordeau
|
|
UME, Merkava
|
|
UVA, Vatista
|
|
UYU, Yuzuriha
|
|
UMI, Mika
|
|
USE, Seth
|
|
Hilda
|
RWBY
TAG
| |
RRB, Ruby
|
|
RWI, Weiss
|
|
RBL, Blake
|
|
RYN, Yang
|
|
Neo
|
Arcana Heart
TAG
| |
AHE, Heart
|
Senran Kagura
TAG
| |
Yumi
|
Akatsuki Blitzkampf
TAG
| |
Akatsuki
|
|
Blitztank
|