More actions
m (add episode 8) |
m (add episode 9) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Episode 8 | | Episode 8 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 8|in Cauldron]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 8|in Cauldron]] | ||
|- | |||
| Episode 9 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 9|A Maiden's Heart]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 03:50, 13 March 2018
| Episode 1 | Black History (Currently In Progress) |
| Episode 2 | Impossible |
| Episode 3 | To Flatter |
| Episode 4 | If Only There Was a Hole... |
| Episode 5 | TMG |
| Episode 6 | Real Name, in the End |
| Episode 7 | A Superior's Small Talk |
| Episode 8 | in Cauldron |
| Episode 9 | A Maiden's Heart |