More actions
m (add episode 6) |
m (add episode 7) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Episode 6 | | Episode 6 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 6|Real Name, in the End]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 6|Real Name, in the End]] | ||
|- | |||
| Episode 7 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 7|A Superior's Small Talk]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 26 February 2018
| Episode 1 | Black History (Currently In Progress) |
| Episode 2 | Impossible |
| Episode 3 | To Flatter |
| Episode 4 | If Only There Was a Hole... |
| Episode 5 | TMG |
| Episode 6 | Real Name, in the End |
| Episode 7 | A Superior's Small Talk |