More actions
m (add episode 5) |
m (add episode 6) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Episode 5 | | Episode 5 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 5|TMG]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 5|TMG]] | ||
|- | |||
| Episode 6 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 6|Real Name, in the End]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 21 February 2018
| Episode 1 | Black History (Currently In Progress) |
| Episode 2 | Impossible |
| Episode 3 | To Flatter |
| Episode 4 | If Only There Was a Hole... |
| Episode 5 | TMG |
| Episode 6 | Real Name, in the End |