More actions
(added images, login bonus) |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==Event Missions== | ==Event Missions== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Mission || Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Clear 2-2 on Normal | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|EXP Crystal (L)*5|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear 2-2 on Hard without anyone going down | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|The Thirteenth's Traces Gacha Ticket *2|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear EX Quest 1 on Normal | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|P$ *300000|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear EX Quest 1 on Hard without anyone going down | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|Crystallized Azure *300|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear EX Quest 2 on Normal | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|EXP Crystal (L)*5|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear EX Quest 2 on Hard without anyone going down | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|The Thirteenth's Traces Gacha Ticket *2|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear EX Quest 3 on Normal | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|Character Quest Unlock Key *3|display=icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clear EX Quest 3 on Hard without anyone going down | |||
| {{bbdw|Item|Exceed Emblem *1|display=icononly}} | |||
|} | |||
==Event Quests== | ==Event Quests== | ||
Revision as of 16:12, 15 August 2021
| The Thirteenth's Traces 十三番目の軌跡 (edit) |
|
|---|---|
| Event Type | Event |
| Duration | 2021, August 13 00:00 JST ~ 2021, August 23 00:59 JST |
| Notes |
|---|
| Grade 7 released with this event. The "R4" orbs required for grade 7 are, at the time of this event, only available from this event. |
Event Details
Clear event missions to obtain various rewards. New quests and missions will unlock in the coming days.
Special Title Reward
Login Bonus
Duration: 13 August 2021 12:00 - 23 August 2021 12:59
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gives 5000 EXP. |
200 Crystallized Azure is needed for 1 pull of the Crystallized Azure Gacha. It has free and paid versions. |
x30000
|
200 Crystallized Azure is needed for 1 pull of the Crystallized Azure Gacha. It has free and paid versions. |
Obtained by reducing character pieces from the inventory screen, and can be traded for character pieces in the "Exchange of Pieces" shop. Reducing pieces for AI characters gives 30 powders each; S gives 40; and SS gives 120. |
200 Crystallized Azure is needed for 1 pull of the Crystallized Azure Gacha. It has free and paid versions. |
Event Missions
| Mission | Reward |
|---|---|
| Clear 2-2 on Normal | Gives 5000 EXP. |
| Clear 2-2 on Hard without anyone going down | |
| Clear EX Quest 1 on Normal | x300000
|
| Clear EX Quest 1 on Hard without anyone going down | 200 Crystallized Azure is needed for 1 pull of the Crystallized Azure Gacha. It has free and paid versions. |
| Clear EX Quest 2 on Normal | Gives 5000 EXP. |
| Clear EX Quest 2 on Hard without anyone going down | |
| Clear EX Quest 3 on Normal | |
| Clear EX Quest 3 on Hard without anyone going down | An item that can be used to limit break a character. The first limit break (a bronze crown) takes 3 Exceed Emblems, 5 for a silver crown, and 8 for gold. |
Event Quests
| Filter Quests: |
|---|