More actions
m (add episode 10) |
m (add episode 11) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Episode 10 | | Episode 10 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 10|The Cat Already Left]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 10|The Cat Already Left]] | ||
|- | |||
| Episode 11 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 11|Predestined]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude> | </div><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 4 April 2018
| Episode 1 | Black History (Currently In Progress) |
| Episode 2 | Impossible |
| Episode 3 | To Flatter |
| Episode 4 | If Only There Was a Hole... |
| Episode 5 | TMG |
| Episode 6 | Real Name, in the End |
| Episode 7 | A Superior's Small Talk |
| Episode 8 | in Cauldron |
| Episode 9 | A Maiden's Heart |
| Episode 10 | The Cat Already Left |
| Episode 11 | Predestined |