More actions
m (categorize) |
m (add episode 10) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Episode 9 | | Episode 9 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 9|A Maiden's Heart]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 9|A Maiden's Heart]] | ||
|- | |||
| Episode 10 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 10|The Cat Already Left]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude> | </div><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 27 March 2018
| Episode 1 | Black History (Currently In Progress) |
| Episode 2 | Impossible |
| Episode 3 | To Flatter |
| Episode 4 | If Only There Was a Hole... |
| Episode 5 | TMG |
| Episode 6 | Real Name, in the End |
| Episode 7 | A Superior's Small Talk |
| Episode 8 | in Cauldron |
| Episode 9 | A Maiden's Heart |
| Episode 10 | The Cat Already Left |