More actions
m (categorize) |
m (add episode 12) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[File:Blue Manga Logo.gif|200px|link=Blue Manga|Return to Blue Manga's Main Page]] | ! colspan="2" | [[File:Blue Manga Logo.gif|200px|link=Blue Manga|Return to Blue Manga's Main Page]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Episode 1 | | Episode 1 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 1|Black History (Currently In Progress)]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 1|Black History (Currently In Progress)]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Episode 9 | | Episode 9 | ||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 9|A Maiden's Heart]] | | [[Blue Manga/Episode 9|A Maiden's Heart]] | ||
|- | |||
| Episode 10 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 10|The Cat Already Left]] | |||
|- | |||
| Episode 11 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 11|Predestined]] | |||
|- | |||
| Episode 12 | |||
| [[Blue Manga/Episode 12|A Single Misstep, And...]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude> | </div><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:51, 15 June 2018
| Episode 1 | Black History (Currently In Progress) |
| Episode 2 | Impossible |
| Episode 3 | To Flatter |
| Episode 4 | If Only There Was a Hole... |
| Episode 5 | TMG |
| Episode 6 | Real Name, in the End |
| Episode 7 | A Superior's Small Talk |
| Episode 8 | in Cauldron |
| Episode 9 | A Maiden's Heart |
| Episode 10 | The Cat Already Left |
| Episode 11 | Predestined |
| Episode 12 | A Single Misstep, And... |